Kursy walut w złotych

Opis Krotność Kupno
We buy
Sprzedaż
We sell
Dolar amerykańskiUSDDolar amerykańskix100398408
EURO UEEUREURO UEx100428436
Korona czeskaCZKKorona czeskax1001718.2
Forint węgierskiHUFForint węgierskix1001.051.18
Frank szwajcarskiCHFFrank szwajcarskix100450464
Funt brytyjskiGBPFunt brytyjskix100506518
Dolar kanadyjskiCADDolar kanadyjskix100287302
Dolar australijskiAUDDolar australijskix100261273
Korona szwedzkaSEKKorona szwedzkax100350
Korona duńskaDKKKorona duńskax100500
Korona norweskaNOKKorona norweskax100038
Lira tureckaTRYLira tureckax1001218
Lewa bułgarskaBGNLewa bułgarskax100220235
Lej rumuńskiRONLej rumuńskix1008598
Lek albańskiALLLek albańskix1004.34.9
Lari gruzińskie GELLari gruzińskie x100148168

 

Kontakt

DEMARKO Kantor Wymiany Walut

ul. Wilsona 2/4 (w bramie)

42-200 Częstochowa

tel. 34 368-12-22, 34 324-42-98, 34 324-77-74